Section VI Boys Swimming: Williamsville North at Hamburg : 12/04/2018 Course: Yards
Hamburg - 70
Time
Williamsville North - 32
Time
200 Medley Relay
Kisker, Eisenmann, Kuppel, Steiner
1:44.23
(1
2)
Everett, Barillari, Klymko, Wamsley
1:49.34
Farrell, Vogtli, Wittmeyer, McMillen
1:57.80
(3
4)
Umar, Monteiro, Klein, Dees
2:01.44
7
3
Exhibition
Exhibition
Held
Stromecki
Strozyk
Devine
Hernandez
Perrino
Oehler
Wonch
Myers
Smith
Schostick
McDonnell
Hamburg D
2:35.35
2:27.85
2:31.80
Deck
Tyska
Zorn
Ruffino
Williamsville North B
Williamsville North C
Williamsville North D
2:23.93
200 Freestyle
Christian Steiner
1:53.13
(1
3)
Adam Klein
2:10.32
Adam Cislo
1:59.49
(2
7
1
4)
Jake Schmitt
2:15.07
16
1
Exhibition
Exhibition
Jacob Kinderman
Bryce Zeltman
2:09.83
2:24.54
Nathan LaManna
Szykowny Anthony
2:46.65
2:52.37
200 Individual Medley
Ben Kisker
2:11.11
(1
2)
Pavlo Klymko
2:17.21
Jordan Wittmeyer
2:28.82
(4
4
4
3)
Phillip Monteiro
2:22.44
20
4
50 Freestyle
Brandon Kuppel
23.91
(2
1)
William Wamsley
23.31
Nate McMillen
24.89
(4
3
5
3)
Nicholas Barillari
24.50
26
5
Exhibition
Exhibition
Michael Conklin
Dan O'Brien
Riley Devine
Alex Smith
26.61
26.74
27.59
27.72
Michael Deck
Anirudh Sriram
Landen Tyska
John Mahoney
31.99
32.23
35.06
42.13
Diving
Cole Wonch
203.85
(1
3)
Colin Mulone
138.45
Nate Linton
197.77
(2
7
1
4)
Michael Behun
101.77
37
1
100 Butterfly
Brandon Kuppel
57.47
(1
2)
William Wamsley
59.69
Jordan Wittmeyer
1:08.80
(3
5
3
4)
Emmanuel Torrado
1:15.34
42
3
Exhibition
Exhibition
Michael Conklin
Jacob Kinderman
1:08.94
1:11.79
Aiden Zorn
Anirudh Sriram
1:20.59
1:27.28
100 Freestyle
Christian Steiner
51.25
(1
2)
Pavlo Klymko
54.76
Nate McMillen
58.08
(4
4
4
3)
Burke Everett
55.41
48
4
Exhibition
Exhibition
Riley Devine
Quinn Farrell
Frank Schostick
Josh Held
1:02.86
1:03.52
1:03.75
1:05.74
Michael Deck
Jake Schmitt
Anirudh Sriram
Szykowny Anthony
1:13.37
1:03.17
1:14.69
1:13.81
500 Freestyle
Zach Eisenmann
5:10.99
(1
3)
Adam Klein
5:44.88
Adam Cislo
5:27.60
(2
7
1
4)
Nicholas Barillari
5:46.45
58
1
200 Freestyle Relay
Wittmeyer, McMillen, Eisenmann, Cislo
1:42.18
(1
3)
Monteiro, Umar, Torrado, Klein
1:47.64
Vogtli, Conklin, Schostick, Kinderman
1:47.51
(2
9
1
4)
Sharogradsky, Anthony, LaManna, Dees
1:56.65
67
1
Exhibition
Exhibition
Zeltman
Wonch
Stromecki
McDonnell
O'Brien
Oehler
Strozyk
Linton
Hamburg C
Hamburg D
2:21.59
2:05.08
Deck
Zorn
Tyska
Ruffino
Williamsville North B
Williamsville North C
Williamsville North D
2:11.21
100 Backstroke
Ben Kisker
55.35
(1
2)
Burke Everett
1:01.57
Quinn Farrell
1:08.80
(3
5
3
4)
Kaya Umar
1:14.06
72
3
Exhibition
Exhibition
Josh Held
Cameron Hernandez
Brett Myers
1:14.90
1:16.33
1:26.18
Nathan LaManna
Samuel Sharogradsky
1:31.39
1:31.62
100 Breaststroke
Zach Eisenmann
1:06.27
(1
2)
Phillip Monteiro
1:13.65
Aidan Vogtli
1:17.57
(3
5
3
4)
Andrew Dees
1:17.65
79
3
Exhibition
Exhibition
Alex Smith
Dan O'Brien
Bryce Zeltman
Isaac Perrino
1:20.44
1:20.67
1:22.25
1:27.04
John Mahoney
2:12.53
400 Freestyle Relay
Steiner, Cislo, Kisker, Kuppel
3:33.69
(1
2)
Klymko, Barillari, Everett, Wamsley
3:37.78
Kinderman, Schostick, Conklin, Vogtli
4:10.19
(3
7
3
4)
Schmitt, Dees, Sriram, Torrado
4:36.11
Exhibition
Exhibition
Held
Hernandez
Myers
Zeltman
Devine
Farrell
Smith
Perrino
Hamburg C
Hamburg D
4:49.75
4:32.97
LaManna
Zorn
Anthony
Sharogradsky
Williamsville North B
Williamsville North C
Williamsville North D
4:48.99
70
32

Brought to you by Computer Aide, Inc.