Section VI Boys Swimming: Hamburg at Williamsville East : 12/07/2018 Course: Yards
Williamsville East - 58
Time
Hamburg - 119
Time
200 Medley Relay
Dai, Eaton, Wong, Ombase
1:50.20
(2
1)
Kisker, Eisenmann, Kuppel, Steiner
1:44.56
Kwon, Pandya, Gelfond, Venator
2:06.52
(4
3)
Farrell, Vogtli, Wittmeyer, McMillen
1:58.34
Kourosh, Root, Shah, Stefanick
2:21.24
(Ex
4
10
5)
Held, Smith, Zeltman, Devine
2:06.60
Exhibition
Exhibition
Williamsville East A
Williamsville East B
Williamsville East C
Williamsville East D
Myers
Perrino
Oehler
Worster
Hernandez
Stromecki
Strozyk
McDonnell
Hamburg C
Hamburg D
2:32.37
2:46.92
200 Freestyle
Nate Eaton
1:58.17
(2
1)
Ben Kisker
1:57.60
Jack Stefanick
2:27.04
(5
5
11
3)
Jacob Kinderman
2:09.71
Benjamin Terhaar
2:35.15
(6
9
21
4)
Dan O'Brien
2:19.28
200 Individual Medley
William Eaton
2:05.93
(1
2)
Zach Eisenmann
2:09.35
(
6
9
3)
Adam Cislo
2:17.75
(
15
30
4)
Michael Conklin
2:36.60
50 Freestyle
Nick Wong
24.46
(2
1)
Brandon Kuppel
23.44
Vedant Ombase
24.78
(3
7
9
4)
Jordan Wittmeyer
25.14
Kurt Venator
26.37
(6
22
39
5)
Nate McMillen
25.19
Exhibition
Exhibition
Suraj Chetty
Soham Shah
Samuel Stefanick
Elijah Gunawardene
31.37
31.47
31.59
32.01
Aidan Vogtli
Riley Devine
Alex Smith
Brett Myers
27.06
27.25
27.68
30.22
Diving
(
1)
Cole Wonch
207.53
(
0
10
2)
Nate Linton
185.40
(
22
49
)
100 Butterfly
Max Dai
1:02.88
(2
1)
Brandon Kuppel
57.05
(
4
11
3)
Jordan Wittmeyer
1:05.66
(
26
60
4)
Michael Conklin
1:09.66
100 Freestyle
Nick Wong
54.53
(2
1)
Christian Steiner
51.83
Vedant Ombase
56.92
(3
7
9
4)
Nate McMillen
58.94
Soonkang Kwon
1:04.98
(6
33
69
5)
Quinn Farrell
1:00.87
Exhibition
Exhibition
Karami Kourosh
Elijah Gunawardene
1:09.03
1:15.81
Josh Oehler
Kelly Worster
Isaac Perrino
1:13.53
1:15.42
1:17.42
500 Freestyle
Nate Eaton
5:19.89
(2
1)
Ben Kisker
5:11.14
Allen Gelfond
6:24.51
(5
5
11
3)
Adam Cislo
5:24.76
(
38
80
4)
Jacob Kinderman
6:00.11
200 Freestyle Relay
Wong, Ombase, Eaton, Eaton
1:39.13
(1
2)
McMillen, Wittmeyer, Conklin, Cislo
1:41.87
Venator, Terhaar, Stefanick, Gelfond
1:49.89
(4
8
6
3)
O'Brien, Devine, Zeltman, Kinderman
1:47.39
Pandya, Chetty, Stefanick, Root
1:58.11
(5
46
86
6)
Hernandez, Stromecki, Oehler, Worster
2:14.62
Exhibition
Exhibition
Williamsville East A
Williamsville East B
Williamsville East C
Williamsville East D
2:20.57
Myers
Perrino
Strozyk
McDonnell
Hamburg B
Hamburg C
Hamburg D
2:25.71
100 Backstroke
Soonkang Kwon
1:18.28
(4
1)
Christian Steiner
59.30
Max Dai
DQ
(Ex
2
13
2)
Quinn Farrell
1:07.32
(
48
99
3)
Josh Held
1:13.78
Exhibition
Exhibition
Cameron Hernandez
1:16.76
100 Breaststroke
William Eaton
1:04.13
(1
2)
Zach Eisenmann
1:04.66
Aditya Pandya
1:19.59
(4
8
8
3)
Aidan Vogtli
1:15.55
Jack Root
1:21.63
(6
56
107
5)
Alex Smith
1:21.14
400 Freestyle Relay
Dai, Venator, Gelfond, Eaton
4:03.76
(3
1)
Kisker, Kuppel, Cislo, Steiner
3:39.58
Terhaar, Root, Kwon, Pandya
4:30.82
(5
2
12
2)
Conklin, Kinderman, O'Brien, Eisenmann
3:59.58
Stefanick, Shah, Stefanick, Chetty
4:48.23
(6
4)
Devine, Zeltman, Held, Hernandez
4:28.09
58
119

Brought to you by Computer Aide, Inc.