Section VI Boys Swimming: Hamburg at Williamsville East : 01/13/2017 Course: Yards
Williamsville East - 90
Time
Hamburg - 93
Time
200 Medley Relay
Clough, Eaton, Hong, Kim
1:40.54
(1
2)
Maurer, Kennedy, Steiner, O'Connell
1:40.78
Dai, Balan, Chen, Ombase
1:56.81
(3
4)
Worster, Seifer, Kuppel, Stormer
1:57.27
Nowak, Pandya, Nrusimha, Li
2:09.33
(5
10
4
)
2:58.03
200 Freestyle
Michael Clough
1:52.45
(2
1)
Liam O'Connell
1:51.37
Jason Creed
2:04.12
(4
7
9
3)
Braden Feasley
1:57.53
Misha Dyskin
2:09.23
(5
17
13
6)
Carson Dayka
2:09.30
Exhibition
Exhibition
Mike Conklin
Emmett Callahan
Jacob Kinderman
2:11.70
2:11.71
2:15.74
200 Individual Medley
William Eaton
2:01.41
(2
1)
Michael Maurer
2:00.23
John Kraus
2:07.58
(3
7
9
4)
Dillon Wolfe
2:20.89
Jordan Chen
2:31.06
(6
24
22
5)
Adam Cislo
2:30.60
50 Freestyle
Bryan Hong
22.45
(1
3)
Maverick Worster
24.78
Jack Rubins
24.04
(2
10
6
4)
Nate McMillen
25.06
Vedant Ombase
25.67
(6
34
28
5)
Aydan Stormer
25.51
Exhibition
Exhibition
Josh Collard
Soham Shah
Abhinar Balu
29.60
32.52
35.18
Ricky Seifer
Matt Strozyk
Mitch McDonnell
26.77
38.41
1:02.34
Diving
Timmy Finley
301.55
(1
2)
Cole Wonch
153.10
(
6
7
3)
Nate Linton
126.35
(
40
35
)
100 Butterfly
Bryan Hong
53.76
(1
2)
Christian Steiner
57.38
Quinn Nowak
1:07.60
(5
7
9
3)
Dillon Wolfe
1:01.64
Max Dai
1:08.11
(6
47
44
4)
Brandon Kuppel
1:04.31
Exhibition
Exhibition
Ani Nrusimha
1:16.76
Mike Conklin
Jacob Kinderman
Danny Vail
1:08.34
1:16.82
1:18.55
100 Freestyle
Dylan Kim
53.41
(2
1)
Luke Kennedy
50.70
Jack Rubins
55.64
(4
6
10
3)
Maverick Worster
54.88
Misha Dyskin
58.04
(6
53
54
5)
Aydan Stormer
55.66
Exhibition
Exhibition
Aditya Pandya
Josh Collard
Sashi Shah
1:01.73
1:05.58
1:06.01
Emmett Callahan
Ryan Krawczyk
Nate McMillen
1:00.17
1:01.81
1:02.60
500 Freestyle
John Kraus
5:10.18
(3
1)
Liam O'Connell
4:51.07
Jason Creed
5:27.36
(4
5
11
2)
Braden Feasley
5:09.59
(
58
65
5)
Adam Cislo
5:37.68
200 Freestyle Relay
Rubins, Kim, Finley, Kraus
1:38.41
(1
2)
Worster, Stormer, Wolfe, Feasley
1:38.53
Dyskin, Chen, Ombase, Creed
1:42.60
(3
10
4
4)
McMillen, Conklin, Dayka, Cislo
1:44.44
Pandya, Nrusimha, Li, Shah
1:54.54
(5
68
69
)
2:35.88
Exhibition
Exhibition
Williamsville East A
2:06.82
100 Backstroke
Michael Clough
56.22
(2
1)
Michael Maurer
53.94
Max Dai
1:06.69
(5
5
11
3)
Christian Steiner
58.70
(
73
80
4)
Brandon Kuppel
1:05.59
100 Breaststroke
William Eaton
1:01.05
(2
1)
Luke Kennedy
57.85
Dylan Kim
1:09.44
(3
9
7
5)
Ricky Seifer
1:16.19
Einar Balan
1:12.00
(4
82
87
6)
Carson Dayka
1:16.50
400 Freestyle Relay
Hong, Kraus, Eaton, Clough
3:24.65
(1
2)
O'Connell, Feasley, Maurer, Kennedy
3:25.02
Dai, Creed, Dyskin, Rubins
3:50.40
(4
8
6
3)
Wolfe, Cislo, Steiner, Kuppel
3:46.74
Ombase, Li, Pandya, Nowak
4:04.07
(5
6)
Kinderman, Vail, Callahan, Krawczyk
4:08.12
90
93

Brought to you by Computer Aide, Inc.