Section VI Boys Swimming: Hamburg at Clarence : 12/06/2016 Course: Yards
Clarence - 57
Time
Hamburg - 127
Time
200 Medley Relay
Klonowski, Garrett, Suen, Darlak
1:58.22
(3
1)
Maurer, Kennedy, Steiner, O'Connell
1:41.59
Flynn, Davies, Glichowski, Panaro
2:01.75
(4
2)
Worster, Seifer, Kuppel, Feasley
1:52.84
Tiu, Kong, Kawa, Ritter
2:12.79
(5
2
12
6)
Callahan, Conklin, Vail, Strozyk
2:22.18
Exhibition
Exhibition
Clarence A
Clarence B
2:22.18
2:35.00
Hamburg A
2:45.61
200 Freestyle
Andrew Porcelli
2:08.18
(4
1)
Liam O'Connell
1:56.21
Nicholas Muscarella
2:23.01
(5
3
13
2)
Braden Feasley
1:57.39
Jacob Panaro
2:26.27
(6
5
25
3)
Carson Dayka
2:07.70
Exhibition
Exhibition
Alex Crego
John Cantie
2:24.89
2:26.12
Adam Cislo
Ryan Krawczyk
2:07.23
2:15.91
200 Individual Medley
Shawn Suen
2:24.21
(3
1)
Michael Maurer
2:09.13
Jack Guerinot
2:38.45
(5
4
12
2)
Dillon Wolfe
2:22.97
Matthew Boundy
3:09.19
(6
9
37
4)
Zach Eisenmann
2:27.21
Exhibition
Exhibition
William Flynn
DQ
50 Freestyle
Sam Klonowski
24.16
(2
1)
Luke Kennedy
23.53
Nathaniel Davies
27.30
(5
5
11
3)
Maverick Worster
24.95
Kevin Kong
28.59
(6
14
48
4)
Aydan Stormer
25.44
Exhibition
Exhibition
Ryan Guo
James Boglioli
Brody Ritter
Johann Diehl
31.39
33.29
34.36
37.23
Cole Wonch
Mitch McDonnell
Matt Strozyk
31.53
58.09
DQ
Diving
Henry Clarisey
162.22
(1
3)
Cole Wonch
160.05
Liam Collins
161.25
(2
12
3
Ex)
Nate Linton
87.00
Jake Galle
156.67
(4
26
51
)
Exhibition
Exhibition
Landon Law
Carter Diver
164.85
130.13
100 Butterfly
Joseph Glichowski
1:07.66
(4
1)
Christian Steiner
58.74
Connor Garrett
1:07.67
(5
3
13
2)
Brandon Kuppel
1:00.95
(
29
64
3)
Dillon Wolfe
1:02.54
Exhibition
Exhibition
Jacob Kinderman
Mike Conklin
Danny Vail
1:16.87
1:14.14
1:14.73
100 Freestyle
Sam Klonowski
52.84
(1
2)
Braden Feasley
52.95
Dominic Darlak
59.42
(5
7
9
3)
Maverick Worster
55.39
Luke Panaro
1:02.59
(6
36
73
4)
Aydan Stormer
56.58
Exhibition
Exhibition
John Cantie
Jack Guerinot
Jacob Panaro
Andrei Tiu
1:06.01
1:05.64
1:03.22
1:07.65
Ricky Seifer
Nate McMillen
1:01.54
1:10.59
1:08.59
500 Freestyle
Andrew Porcelli
5:41.41
(3
1)
Liam O'Connell
5:01.46
(
3
12
2)
Zach Eisenmann
5:40.04
(
39
85
4)
Emmett Callahan
6:15.37
Exhibition
Exhibition
Ryan Krawczyk
6:16.37
200 Freestyle Relay
Davies, Garrett, Panaro, Porcelli
1:48.16
(2
1)
Worster, Wolfe, Stormer, Feasley
1:40.31
Suen, Collins, Panaro, Muscarella
1:56.86
(4
4
10
3)
Dayka, Conklin, Vail, Seifer
1:49.26
Darlak, Crego, Kawa, Ritter
2:01.53
(5
43
95
Ex)
Linton, Wonch, Krawczyk, Strozyk
2:12.59
Exhibition
Exhibition
Clarence A
Clarence B
2:13.22
2:08.09
Hamburg A
2:31.12
100 Backstroke
Joseph Glichowski
1:13.21
(4
1)
Michael Maurer
55.06
William Flynn
1:14.06
(5
3
13
2)
Christian Steiner
59.52
Matt Sausen
1:15.44
(6
46
108
3)
Brandon Kuppel
1:06.90
Exhibition
Exhibition
Andrei Tiu
1:14.16
Nate McMillen
Adam Cislo
Emmett Callahan
DQ
1:11.32
1:16.12
100 Breaststroke
Kevin Kong
1:10.88
(2
1)
Luke Kennedy
59.65
Nathaniel Davies
1:11.62
(3
9
7
5)
Carson Dayka
1:15.02
Connor Garrett
1:13.15
(4
55
115
6)
Ricky Seifer
1:18.32
Exhibition
Exhibition
James Boglioli
Luke Panaro
Ryan Guo
1:29.15
1:26.90
1:25.66
Danny Vail
Mike Conklin
1:25.92
1:19.53
1:22.61
400 Freestyle Relay
Klonowski, Suen, Porcelli, Darlak
3:52.38
(3
1)
O'Connell, Maurer, Steiner, Kennedy
3:39.08
Guerinot, Panaro, Muscarella, Glichowski
4:21.02
(4
2
12
2)
Wolfe, Stormer, Kuppel, Cislo
3:49.86
Dixon, Crego, Kawa, Sausen
4:38.77
(6
5)
Eisenmann, Callahan, Kinderman, Wonch
4:27.88
Exhibition
Exhibition
Clarence A
4:52.61
57
127

Brought to you by Computer Aide, Inc.