2017 ECIC Division "AA" Championships - 1/27/2017 to 1/28/2017         
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Boys 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    SHSchool: S 1:43.44   2/13/2016                                            
                         P. Pereira, M. Ciminelli, J. Chatelle, P. Hayter  
     SH~Pool: P 1:37.78   1/30/2016 Hamburg, Hamburg                           
                         M Maurer, L Kennedy, C Wittmyer, K Griffin        
   Section 6: 6 1:37.63        1996 Orchard Park                               
     NYState: N 1:35.06        2003 Fairport                                   
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hamburg                                     1:40.78    1:39.96         40  
     1) Michael Maurer                  2) Luke Kennedy                   
     3) Christian Steiner               4) Liam O'Connell                 
                  25.86       52.05 (26.19)     1:17.34 (25.29)     1:39.96 (22.62)
  2 Orchard Park                                1:42.64    1:45.10         34  
     1) Brendan Biggane SR              2) Matthew Mikulec JR             
     3) Joe Blake SO                    4) Mason McMullen SR              
                  27.32       57.37 (30.05)     1:22.56 (25.19)     1:45.10 (22.54)
  3 Sweet Home                                  2:02.02    1:45.74         32  
     1) Alec Sedki FR                   2) Matt Ciminelli JR              
     3) Jordan Chatelle JR              4) Patrick Hayter JR              
                  29.76       58.40 (28.64)     1:23.08 (24.68)     1:45.74 (22.66)
  4 West Seneca                                 1:49.97    1:48.10         30  
     1) Jonathan Pilat SR               2) Austin Macey SR                
     3) Zachary Walters SO              4) Christopher Lithiluxa JR       
                  27.69       58.72 (31.03)     1:24.17 (25.45)     1:48.10 (23.93)
  5 Williamsville North                         1:50.47    1:49.43         28  
     1) Nathan Tuholski 11              2) Ethan Flemming 11              
     3) Max Abrams 11                   4) Will Wamsley 8                 
                  27.58     1:00.16 (32.58)     1:25.35 (25.19)     1:49.43 (24.08)
  6 Williamsville East                          1:49.01    1:51.11         26  
     1) Dylan Kim 11                    2) Einar Balan 9                  
     3) John Kraus 11                   4) Jack Rubins 12                 
                  28.97     1:00.96 (31.99)     1:27.72 (26.76)     1:51.11 (23.39)
  7 Clarence                                    1:52.66    1:51.84         24  
     1) Andrei Tiu 11                   2) Alec Davies 12                 
     3) Joe Glichowski 10               4) Matt Purcell 12                
                  30.42     1:00.91 (30.49)     1:27.50 (26.59)     1:51.84 (24.34)
  8 Jamestown                                   1:53.09    1:52.72         22  
     1) Beck Anderson SO                2) Matthew Roehmholdt SO          
     3) Brennan Roehmholdt FR           4) Kyle Dean 8                    
                  30.42     1:02.31 (31.89)     1:28.45 (26.14)     1:52.72 (24.27)
  9 Williamsville South                         1:56.00    1:54.32         18  
     1) Nick D'Arrigo 11                2) Paul Shimanovich 11            
     3) Ivan Nietopski 12               4) David Bubb 10                  
                  26.68     1:01.31 (34.63)     1:28.00 (26.69)     1:54.32 (26.32)
 10 Frontier                                    1:54.87    1:54.84         14  
     1) Max Pirotta SR                  2) Andy Kaczmarski SR             
     3) Austin Crowell JR               4) Connor Swaenepoel SR           
                  28.96       59.65 (30.69)     1:27.88 (28.23)     1:54.84 (26.96)
 11 Iroquois                                    2:06.21    1:59.05         12  
     1) Mason Adams 11                  2) Samuel Rundquist 11            
     3) Ferdinand Zehetmeier 11         4) Derrick Andrzejewski 10        
                  26.92     1:02.21 (35.29)     1:32.13 (29.92)     1:59.05 (26.92)
 12 Lancaster                                   2:00.30    2:00.78         10  
     1) Donovan Metz 9                  2) Robert Wilkowski 11            
     3) Kiernan Coyne 9                 4) Jonathan Schweitzer 11         
                  34.42     1:05.95 (31.53)     1:35.02 (29.07)     2:00.78 (25.76)
 -- Orchard Park  'B'                                NT   X1:46.76        
     1) Philip Choroser SR              2) Sean Duffy SR                  
                  27.68       57.42 (29.74)     1:22.53 (25.11)     1:46.76 (24.23)
 -- Hamburg  'B'                                1:55.19   X1:55.88        
     1) Maverick Worster                2) Ricky Seifer                   
     3) Brandon Kuppel                  4) Dillon Wolfe                   
                  30.58     1:03.44 (32.86)     1:30.52 (27.08)     1:55.88 (25.36)
 -- West Seneca  'B'                            2:03.99   X1:59.48        
     1) Mason Rose FR                   2) Jason Nowak SR                 
     3) Christian Wilson                4) Samuel DeMarco SO              
                  31.06     1:05.59 (34.53)     1:34.49 (28.90)     1:59.48 (24.99)
 -- Clarence  'B'                               1:58.37   X1:59.91        
     1) Nick Muscarella 10              2) Kevin Kong 11                  
     3) Shawn Suen 8                    4) Connor Garrett 12              
                  32.10     1:02.84 (30.74)     1:34.23 (31.39)     1:59.91 (25.68)
 -- Jamestown  'B'                              2:06.15   X2:02.46        
     1) Jacob Anderson 8                2) Blake Terry JR                 
     3) Phillup Harris FR               4) Alex Aversa JR                 
                  32.88     1:08.09 (35.21)     1:37.44 (29.35)     2:02.46 (25.02)
 -- Williamsville East  'B'                     2:00.56   X2:02.99        
     1) Quinn Nowak 12                  2) Jordan Chen 11                 
     3) Max Dai 9                       4) Vedant Ombase 9                
                  31.07     1:05.19 (34.12)     1:36.43 (31.24)     2:02.99 (26.56)
 -- Lancaster  'B'                              2:04.80   X2:06.91        
     1) Patrick Shelly 11               2) Colin Gasiewicz 8              
     3) Maxwell Martin 11               4) Ivan Trofymuk 12               
                  31.89     1:07.34 (35.45)     1:37.42 (30.08)     2:06.91 (29.49)
 
Event 2  Boys 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    SHSchool: S 1:46.88   1/30/2016 Patrick Hayter, Sweet Home                 
     SH~Pool: P 1:45.54        2007 Drew Rogers, Williamsville So              
   Section 6: 6 1:39.77        1985 John Hodge, Willmsvlle North               
     NYState: N 1:39.77        1985 John Hodge                                 
                2:05.00  CLSA
                2:09.50  CLSB
                2:16.50  CLSC
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Anthony Mariniello  12 Williamsville S      1:48.63    1:45.01P        20  
                  23.72       50.44 (26.72)     1:17.56 (27.12)     1:45.01 (27.45)
  2 Braden Feasley         Hamburg              1:53.88    1:48.75         17  
                  24.96       52.81 (27.85)     1:21.15 (28.34)     1:48.75 (27.60)
  3 Liam O'Connell         Hamburg              1:51.37    1:48.86         16  
                  24.93       52.27 (27.34)     1:21.05 (28.78)     1:48.86 (27.81)
  4 Paulo Pereira       SR Sweet Home           1:51.03    1:48.97         15  
                  25.03       52.42 (27.39)     1:20.82 (28.40)     1:48.97 (28.15)
  5 Riley McLaughlin    SR Orchard Park         1:49.59    1:52.72         14  
                  25.11       52.73 (27.62)     1:22.06 (29.33)     1:52.72 (30.66)
  6 Joe Blake           SO Orchard Park         1:51.55    1:53.79         13  
                  25.75       53.44 (27.69)     1:22.93 (29.49)     1:53.79 (30.86)
  7 Mack Bluman         SR Sweet Home           2:03.83    1:56.70         12  
                  26.50       55.19 (28.69)     1:25.30 (30.11)     1:56.70 (31.40)
  8 Patrick Quealy      10 Clarence             2:02.31    1:56.84         11  
                  26.04       54.87 (28.83)     1:25.92 (31.05)     1:56.84 (30.92)
  9 Brennan Roehmholdt  FR Jamestown            1:58.73    1:58.52          9  
                  26.45       55.31 (28.86)     1:26.47 (31.16)     1:58.52 (32.05)
 10 Trevor Hoch         SO Orchard Park         1:57.12    1:59.75          7  
                  26.31       56.29 (29.98)     1:27.87 (31.58)     1:59.75 (31.88)
 11 Adam Cislo             Hamburg              2:04.78    2:01.17          6  
                  27.13       58.22 (31.09)     1:30.35 (32.13)     2:01.17 (30.82)
 12 Ryan Robinson       11 Lancaster            1:58.50    2:01.63          5  
                  27.14       57.89 (30.75)     1:30.03 (32.14)     2:01.63 (31.60)
 13 Zach Poydock        SO Sweet Home           2:02.47    2:01.74          4  
                  27.53       58.07 (30.54)     1:29.68 (31.61)     2:01.74 (32.06)
 14 Andy Porcelli       11 Clarence             2:04.08    2:02.42          3  
                  27.92       58.77 (30.85)     1:31.34 (32.57)     2:02.42 (31.08)
 15 Andrew Jerabek      JR West Seneca          2:05.73    2:02.44          2  
                  27.51       58.33 (30.82)     1:30.48 (32.15)     2:02.44 (31.96)
 16 Gage Silvestri      10 Iroquois             2:04.37    2:03.97          1  
                  27.40       58.46 (31.06)     1:31.18 (32.72)     2:03.97 (32.79)
 17 Jason Creed          8 Williamsville E      2:04.12    2:06.11        
                  28.49     1:00.43 (31.94)     1:33.33 (32.90)     2:06.11 (32.78)
 18 Billy Flynn         10 Clarence             2:08.44    2:06.67        
                  28.56     1:00.86 (32.30)     1:34.01 (33.15)     2:06.67 (32.66)
 19 Greg Oakes          SR Jamestown            2:11.72    2:06.88        
                  28.44     1:01.32 (32.88)     1:34.77 (33.45)     2:06.88 (32.11)
 20 John Gorgush        FR Sweet Home           2:06.41    2:08.37        
                  28.04       59.89 (31.85)     1:34.23 (34.34)     2:08.37 (34.14)
 21 Aaron Goscinski     SO Sweet Home           2:07.32   x2:08.56        
                  28.18       59.97 (31.79)     1:33.94 (33.97)     2:08.56 (34.62)
 22 Jacob Kinderman        Hamburg              2:10.76    2:09.16        
                  28.52     1:00.70 (32.18)     1:34.96 (34.26)     2:09.16 (34.20)
 23 Tanner Kulbacki     10 Iroquois             2:13.65    2:09.94        
                  29.88     1:02.54 (32.66)     1:36.57 (34.03)     2:09.94 (33.37)
 24 Jonathan Schweitze  11 Lancaster            2:10.03    2:10.19        
                  29.45     1:02.00 (32.55)     1:36.45 (34.45)     2:10.19 (33.74)
 25 Emmett Callahan        Hamburg              2:11.71   x2:10.27        
                  28.98     1:00.74 (31.76)   2:10.27 (1:09.53)         2:10.27 ( )
 26 Gerald Burkett      SR Frontier             2:11.68    2:10.67        
                  29.97     1:03.96 (33.99)     1:38.61 (34.65)     2:10.67 (32.06)
 27 Misha Dyskin        11 Williamsville E      2:09.02    2:11.82        
                  28.80     1:01.66 (32.86)     1:35.83 (34.17)     2:11.82 (35.99)
 28 Michael Conklin        Hamburg              2:10.12   x2:12.06        
                  28.02     1:01.11 (33.09)     1:36.02 (34.91)     2:12.06 (36.04)
 29 Ryan Krawczyk          Hamburg              2:13.54   x2:16.97        
                  29.78     1:04.14 (34.36)     1:41.40 (37.26)     2:16.97 (35.57)
 30 Lucas Kunkemoeller  12 Williamsville N      2:22.53    2:24.38        
                  31.54                             1:46.54 ( )     2:24.38 (37.84)
 
Event 3  Boys 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    SHSchool: S 2:04.62        1988 Matt Gianiodis                             
     SH~Pool: P 1:56.00        2007 Norman Schmidt, Lockport                   
   Section 6: 6 1:51.15        1997 Joe Peresan, Lancaster                     
     NYState: N 1:48.95        2002 David Kahn                                 
                2:25.00  CLSA
                2:29.50  CLSB
                2:34.00  CLSC
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Michael Maurer         Hamburg              2:00.23    1:59.12         20  
                  25.74       54.48 (28.74)     1:31.22 (36.74)     1:59.12 (27.90)
  2 Michael Clough      11 Williamsville E      2:04.89    2:01.82         17  
                  25.56       55.41 (29.85)     1:32.72 (37.31)     2:01.82 (29.10)
  3 William Eaton       10 Williamsville E      2:01.41    2:03.20         16  
                  26.50       58.61 (32.11)     1:33.73 (35.12)     2:03.20 (29.47)
  4 Nick D'Arrigo       11 Williamsville S      2:07.87    2:03.96         15  
                  27.22       57.83 (30.61)     1:34.11 (36.28)     2:03.96 (29.85)
  5 Drew Deren          SR Orchard Park         2:07.30    2:07.11         14  
                  26.36       58.30 (31.94)     1:37.47 (39.17)     2:07.11 (29.64)
  6 Jake Michalski      10 Lancaster            2:08.78    2:09.99         13  
                  26.20       58.99 (32.79)     1:37.57 (38.58)     2:09.99 (32.42)
  7 John Kraus          11 Williamsville E      2:07.58    2:10.59         12  
                  27.55     1:01.94 (34.39)     1:39.45 (37.51)     2:10.59 (31.14)
  8 Mason Adams         11 Iroquois             2:12.60    2:11.25         11  
                  27.90     1:00.88 (32.98)     1:39.74 (38.86)     2:11.25 (31.51)
  9 Joshua Blake        SR Orchard Park         2:11.72    2:13.71          9  
                  26.88     1:01.53 (34.65)     1:43.86 (42.33)     2:13.71 (29.85)
 10 Zachary Walters     SO West Seneca          2:15.11    2:14.32          7  
                  26.94     1:02.29 (35.35)     1:43.97 (41.68)     2:14.32 (30.35)
 11 Jacob Maciejewski   10 Lancaster            2:13.78    2:14.64          6  
                  28.96     1:01.16 (32.20)     1:43.53 (42.37)     2:14.64 (31.11)
 12 Ivan Nietopski      12 Williamsville S      2:14.56    2:15.86          5  
                  28.35     1:02.03 (33.68)     1:43.64 (41.61)     2:15.86 (32.22)
 13 Pavlo Klymko         9 Williamsville N      2:18.30    2:17.78          4  
                  28.54     1:02.24 (33.70)     1:44.82 (42.58)     2:17.78 (32.96)
 14 Philip Choroser     SR Orchard Park         2:17.78    2:19.51          3  
                  28.59     1:02.07 (33.48)     1:45.77 (43.70)     2:19.51 (33.74)
 15 Shawn Suen           8 Clarence             2:20.90    2:21.39          2  
                  30.93     1:08.16 (37.23)     1:48.27 (40.11)     2:21.39 (33.12)
 16 Dillon Wolfe           Hamburg              2:20.83    2:21.97          1  
                  29.52     1:05.81 (36.29)     1:50.35 (44.54)     2:21.97 (31.62)
 17 Zach Eisenmann         Hamburg              2:27.21    2:22.21        
                  30.98     1:08.59 (37.61)     1:49.11 (40.52)     2:22.21 (33.10)
 18 Kiernan Coyne        9 Lancaster            2:23.31    2:22.96        
                  30.06     1:06.35 (36.29)     1:49.78 (43.43)     2:22.96 (33.18)
 19 Aydan Stormer          Hamburg              2:24.80    2:24.45        
                  29.36     1:08.02 (38.66)     1:52.73 (44.71)     2:24.45 (31.72)
 20 Owen George         10 Lancaster            2:25.80    2:25.60        
                  30.96     1:07.97 (37.01)     1:52.28 (44.31)     2:25.60 (33.32)
 21 David Bubb          10 Williamsville S      2:33.68    2:27.03        
                  30.54     1:06.14 (35.60)     1:51.36 (45.22)     2:27.03 (35.67)
 22 Colin Gasiewicz      8 Lancaster            2:28.46   x2:27.23        
                  31.09     1:08.47 (37.38)     1:52.54 (44.07)     2:27.23 (34.69)
 23 Alec Davies         12 Clarence             2:29.57    2:28.03        
                  29.10     1:08.19 (39.09)     1:48.33 (40.14)     2:28.03 (39.70)
 24 Quinn Nowak         12 Williamsville E      2:32.48    2:33.17        
                  32.46     1:11.19 (38.73)     1:58.16 (46.97)     2:33.17 (35.01)
 25 Jack Guerinot        9 Clarence             2:31.73    2:33.53        
                  34.24     1:14.73 (40.49)     1:58.14 (43.41)     2:33.53 (35.39)
 26 Alec Sedki          FR Sweet Home           2:31.83    2:33.81        
                  32.78     1:11.73 (38.95)     1:58.63 (46.90)     2:33.81 (35.18)
 27 Blake Terry         JR Jamestown            2:40.54    2:37.88        
                  33.46     1:18.09 (44.63)     2:01.86 (43.77)     2:37.88 (36.02)
 -- Austin Macey        SR West Seneca          2:25.51         DQ        
 
Event 4  Boys 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    SHSchool: S 22.31        1986 Dan Moran                                    
     SH~Pool: P 21.36   1/31/2015 Matt Marsh, Jamestown                        
   Section 6: 6 21.01        2001 Tommy Seay, McKinley                         
     NYState: N 20.69        1989 Tom Simon                                    
                24.50  CLSA
                25.50  CLSB
                26.50  CLSC
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Alec Hoch           SR Orchard Park           21.26      21.57         20  
  2 Bryan Hong          11 Williamsville E        22.36      22.72         17  
  3 Patrick Hayter      JR Sweet Home             23.37      22.97         16  
  4 Jonathan Pilat      SR West Seneca            23.39      23.17         15  
  5 Mason McMullen      SR Orchard Park           23.36      23.20         14  
  6 Dominic Bubb        12 Williamsville S        24.71      23.62         13  
  7 Matt Ciminelli      JR Sweet Home             24.24      23.75         12  
  8 Sam Klonowski       12 Clarence               24.05      23.83         11  
  9 Patrick Milton      SR Orchard Park           24.50      24.01          9  
 10 Matthew Roehmholdt  SO Jamestown              23.96      24.04          7  
 11 Nikita Andryvits    11 Clarence               24.54      24.12          6  
 12 Jack Rubins         12 Williamsville E        23.94      24.13          5  
 13 Max Abrams          11 Williamsville N        24.72      24.40          4  
 14 Christopher Lithil  JR West Seneca            24.27      24.44          3  
 15 Max Pirotta         SR Frontier               23.52      24.51          1.5
 15 Matt Purcell        12 Clarence               24.03      24.51          1.5
 17 Will Wamsley         8 Williamsville N        24.18      24.64        
 17 Kyle Dean            8 Jamestown              24.83      24.64        
 19 Patrick Johnson     JR Orchard Park           25.44      24.77        
 20 Maverick Worster       Hamburg                24.66      24.85        
 21 Matthew Balogh      FR West Seneca            25.35      24.99        
 22 Ethan Flemming      11 Williamsville N        25.32      25.10        
 22 Matthew Mikulec     JR Orchard Park           24.88     x25.10        
 24 Michael Young       SR Orchard Park           25.44     x25.24        
 25 Jordan Chen         11 Williamsville E        25.60      25.31        
 25 Samuel DeMarco      SO West Seneca            25.03      25.31        
 27 Connor Garrett      12 Clarence               25.48      25.40        
 28 Nate McMillen          Hamburg                24.77      25.47        
 29 Andrei Tiu          11 Clarence               25.48     x25.54        
 30 Alex Aversa         JR Jamestown              25.57      25.58        
 31 Vedant Ombase        9 Williamsville E        25.21      25.71        
 32 Derrick Andrzejews  10 Iroquois               26.88      26.88        
 33 Ivan Trofymuk       12 Lancaster              29.06      29.84        
 
Event 5  Boys 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    SHSchool: S 323.70        1978 Roger Rettig                                
     SH~Pool: P 575.70        2005 Nate Geary                                  
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Timmy Finley        12 Williamsville E       314.40     506.05         20  
  2 Joseph Swetz        JR Orchard Park          212.00     290.15         17  
  3 Jack Thomas         SO Orchard Park          215.00     280.40         16  
  4 Henry Clarisey      10 Clarence              186.30     261.40         15  
  5 Cole Wonch             Hamburg               170.72     244.90         14  
  6 Landon Law           9 Clarence              180.07     242.70         13  
  7 Carter Diver         9 Clarence              168.83     233.95         12  
  8 Alex Aversa         JR Jamestown             195.53     233.10         11  
  9 Jake Galle           9 Clarence              160.35     218.55          9  
 10 Thomas Kidney       FR Orchard Park          161.00     203.95          7  
 11 Daniel Andersen     12 Iroquois              162.60     200.35          6  
 
Event 6  Boys 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    SHSchool: S 56.22   1/30/2016 Jordan Chatelle, Sweet Home                  
     SH~Pool: P 51.23   2/11/2009 Matt Schwippert, Iroquois-                   
   Section 6: 6 49.95        1986 David Schraven, Ken-East                     
     NYState: N 48.99        2004 Luke Weiniger                                
              1:04.50  CLSA
              1:09.00  CLSB
              1:12.50  CLSC
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Drew Deren          SR Orchard Park           54.57      54.74         20  
                  25.57       54.74 (29.17)                                        
  2 Bryan Hong          11 Williamsville E        53.76      55.30         17  
                  25.64       55.30 (29.66)                                        
  3 Jordan Chatelle     JR Sweet Home             55.42      55.51         16  
                  25.26       55.51 (30.25)                                        
  4 Joe Blake           SO Orchard Park           55.37      55.67         15  
                  26.11       55.67 (29.56)                                        
  5 Max Abrams          11 Williamsville N        56.12      56.73         14  
                  26.63       56.73 (30.10)                                        
  6 Christian Steiner      Hamburg                57.38      57.47         13  
                  26.71       57.47 (30.76)                                        
  7 Sean Duffy          SR Orchard Park           57.85      58.04         12  
                  26.41       58.04 (31.63)                                        
  8 Jake Michalski      10 Lancaster              56.47      58.17         11  
                  26.10       58.17 (32.07)                                        
  9 Zachary Walters     SO West Seneca            57.12      58.25          9  
                  26.86       58.25 (31.39)                                        
 10 Ivan Nietopski      12 Williamsville S        59.09    1:00.06          7  
                  28.17     1:00.06 (31.89)                                        
 11 Joe Glichowski      10 Clarence             1:02.27    1:00.71          6  
                  27.76     1:00.71 (32.95)                                        
 12 Brandon Kuppel         Hamburg              1:00.95    1:02.02          5  
                  27.99     1:02.02 (34.03)                                        
 13 Dillon Wolfe           Hamburg              1:00.18    1:02.12          4  
                  29.16     1:02.12 (32.96)                                        
 14 Luke Bubar          SO Orchard Park           59.23    1:03.05          3  
                  27.54     1:03.05 (35.51)                                        
 15 Kiernan Coyne        9 Lancaster            1:04.83    1:04.91          2  
                  29.77     1:04.91 (35.14)                                        
 16 Austin Crowell      JR Frontier             1:08.84    1:06.53          1  
                  29.85     1:06.53 (36.68)                                        
 17 Max Dai              9 Williamsville E      1:06.72    1:07.32        
                  30.39     1:07.32 (36.93)                                        
 18 Phillup Harris      FR Jamestown            1:04.82    1:07.45        
                  29.90     1:07.45 (37.55)                                        
 19 Maxwell Martin      11 Lancaster            1:08.26    1:07.80        
                  30.36     1:07.80 (37.44)                                        
 20 Paul Shimanovich    11 Williamsville S      1:10.75    1:09.27        
                  31.97     1:09.27 (37.30)                                        
 21 Noah Ortiz          SO Sweet Home           1:09.34    1:09.36        
                  32.25     1:09.36 (37.11)                                        
 22 Michael Conklin        Hamburg              1:10.11    1:09.45        
                  31.09     1:09.45 (38.36)                                        
 23 Jacob Kinderman        Hamburg              1:11.86   x1:10.24        
                  31.71     1:10.24 (38.53)                                        
 24 Christian Wilson       West Seneca          1:12.26    1:10.66        
                  31.21     1:10.66 (39.45)                                        
 25 Benjamin Slawatyck  10 Iroquois             1:15.99    1:12.36        
                  30.58     1:12.36 (41.78)                                        
 26 Quinn Nowak         12 Williamsville E      1:05.87    1:16.18        
                  33.52     1:16.18 (42.66)                                        
 
Event 7  Boys 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    SHSchool: S 48.78   1/30/2016 Patrick Hayter, Sweet Home                   
     SH~Pool: P 46.52   1/30/2016 Matthew Marsh, Jamestown                     
   Section 6: 6 45.75        1985 John Hodge, Will North                       
     NYState: N 45.40        1989 Tom Simon                                    
                55.00  CLSA
                56.00  CLSB
                59.50  CLSC
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Alec Hoch           SR Orchard Park           49.73      47.99         20  
                  22.88       47.99 (25.11)                                        
  2 Anthony Mariniello  12 Williamsville S        48.76      48.27         17  
                  23.37       48.27 (24.90)                                        
  3 Luke Kennedy           Hamburg                50.08      50.20         16  
                  24.22       50.20 (25.98)                                        
  4 Riley McLaughlin    SR Orchard Park           49.78      50.47         15  
                  23.90       50.47 (26.57)                                        
  5 Nathan Tuholski     11 Williamsville N        52.09      51.92         14  
                  24.99       51.92 (26.93)                                        
  6 Dominic Bubb        12 Williamsville S        53.34      52.25         13  
                  24.52       52.25 (27.73)                                        
  7 Mack Bluman         SR Sweet Home             55.22      52.50         12  
                  25.09       52.50 (27.41)                                        
  8 Trevor Hoch         SO Orchard Park           51.14      52.58         11  
                  25.07       52.58 (27.51)                                        
  9 Sam Klonowski       12 Clarence               52.84      52.60          9  
                  24.93       52.60 (27.67)                                        
 10 Patrick Quealy      10 Clarence               54.52      53.08          7  
                  25.37       53.08 (27.71)                                        
 11 Dylan Kim           11 Williamsville E        53.07      53.14          6  
                  25.90       53.14 (27.24)                                        
 12 Matthew Roehmholdt  SO Jamestown              52.70      53.16          5  
                  25.29       53.16 (27.87)                                        
 13 John Kraus          11 Williamsville E        53.17      53.50          4  
                  25.72       53.50 (27.78)                                        
 14 Brendan Biggane     SR Orchard Park           53.67      53.87          3  
                  25.34       53.87 (28.53)                                        
 15 Nikita Andryvits    11 Clarence               55.36      54.12          2  
                  25.90       54.12 (28.22)                                        
 16 Maverick Worster       Hamburg                54.88      54.76          1  
                  25.86       54.76 (28.90)                                        
 17 Will Wamsley         8 Williamsville N        53.13      54.96        
                  26.14       54.96 (28.82)                                        
 18 Aydan Stormer          Hamburg                55.66      55.17        
                  27.01       55.17 (28.16)                                        
 19 Kyle Dean            8 Jamestown              56.23      55.29        
                  25.89       55.29 (29.40)                                        
 20 Patrick Johnson     JR Orchard Park           56.85     x55.62        
                  26.67       55.62 (28.95)                                        
 21 Jacob Simonsen      SR Orchard Park           55.74     x55.68        
                  26.93       55.68 (28.75)                                        
 22 Beck Anderson       SO Jamestown              55.13      55.97        
                  26.44       55.97 (29.53)                                        
 23 Jack Rubins         12 Williamsville E        54.75      56.00        
                  25.51       56.00 (30.49)                                        
 24 Patrick Milton      SR Orchard Park           54.50     x56.17        
                  26.51       56.17 (29.66)                                        
 25 Christopher Lithil  JR West Seneca            55.23      56.29        
                  26.79       56.29 (29.50)                                        
 26 Matthew Balogh      FR West Seneca            56.37      57.34        
                  27.20       57.34 (30.14)                                        
 27 Owen George         10 Lancaster              54.76      58.11        
                  27.37       58.11 (30.74)                                        
 28 Aaron Goscinski     SO Sweet Home             58.05      58.45        
                  27.64       58.45 (30.81)                                        
 29 Misha Dyskin        11 Williamsville E        58.04      58.70        
                  27.31       58.70 (31.39)                                        
 30 John Gorgush        FR Sweet Home             58.47      58.93        
                  28.50       58.93 (30.43)                                        
 31 Connor Swaenepoel   SR Frontier               58.85      59.04        
                  28.61       59.04 (30.43)                                        
 32 Mason Rose          FR West Seneca          1:04.44      59.68        
                  27.75       59.68 (31.93)                                        
 33 Ferdinand Zehetmei  11 Iroquois               58.97    1:00.57        
                  28.16     1:00.57 (32.41)                                        
 34 Vedant Ombase        9 Williamsville E        58.63   x1:01.05        
                  28.78     1:01.05 (32.27)                                        
 
Event 8  Boys 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    SHSchool: S 4:56.31   1/30/2016 Paulo Pereira, Sweet Home                  
     SH~Pool: P 4:37.75  11/21/2012 Jack Boyd, Sweet Home AQ                   
   Section 6: 6 4:35.75        2002 Jamie Miller, Frontier                     
     NYState: N 4:27.12        2001 Brendan Neligan                            
                5:47.00  CLSA
                5:50.00  CLSB
                6:10.00  CLSC
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Liam O'Connell         Hamburg              4:49.50    4:53.38         20  
                  25.57       54.02 (28.45)     1:23.47 (29.45)     1:53.53 (30.06)
        2:23.59 (30.06)     2:53.58 (29.99)     3:23.69 (30.11)     3:53.74 (30.05)
        4:24.03 (30.29)     4:53.38 (29.35)                                        
  2 Paulo Pereira       SR Sweet Home           5:00.00    4:54.60         17  
                  25.57       53.68 (28.11)     1:22.82 (29.14)     1:52.32 (29.50)
        2:22.06 (29.74)     2:52.26 (30.20)     3:22.61 (30.35)     3:53.50 (30.89)
        4:24.69 (31.19)     4:54.60 (29.91)                                        
  3 Braden Feasley         Hamburg              5:09.59    5:08.88         16  
                  25.98       55.28 (29.30)     1:26.19 (30.91)     1:57.60 (31.41)
        2:28.90 (31.30)     3:01.42 (32.52)     3:34.01 (32.59)     4:07.29 (33.28)
        4:39.17 (31.88)     5:08.88 (29.71)                                        
  4 Joshua Blake        SR Orchard Park         5:11.00    5:17.15         15  
                  26.99       57.23 (30.24)     1:29.01 (31.78)     2:01.12 (32.11)
        2:34.19 (33.07)     3:07.14 (32.95)     3:38.99 (31.85)     4:11.41 (32.42)
        4:44.77 (33.36)     5:17.15 (32.38)                                        
  5 Ryan Robinson       11 Lancaster            5:17.47    5:18.68         14  
                  27.27       58.21 (30.94)     1:29.99 (31.78)     2:02.12 (32.13)
        2:34.32 (32.20)     3:07.07 (32.75)     3:40.51 (33.44)     4:13.12 (32.61)
        4:46.53 (33.41)     5:18.68 (32.15)                                        
  6 Zach Poydock        SO Sweet Home           5:22.83    5:24.73         13  
                  28.14       59.42 (31.28)     1:31.44 (32.02)     2:04.22 (32.78)
        2:37.25 (33.03)     3:10.50 (33.25)     3:44.05 (33.55)     4:17.53 (33.48)
        4:51.39 (33.86)     5:24.73 (33.34)                                        
  7 Adam Cislo             Hamburg              5:37.68    5:27.03         12  
                  28.10     1:00.27 (32.17)     1:33.52 (33.25)     2:07.00 (33.48)
        2:40.22 (33.22)     3:13.85 (33.63)     3:47.78 (33.93)     4:22.65 (34.87)
        4:55.44 (32.79)     5:27.03 (31.59)                                        
  8 Zach Eisenmann         Hamburg              5:36.23    5:29.87         11  
                  30.25     1:03.10 (32.85)     1:36.60 (33.50)     2:09.89 (33.29)
        2:43.06 (33.17)     3:16.76 (33.70)     3:50.46 (33.70)     4:24.07 (33.61)
        4:57.55 (33.48)     5:29.87 (32.32)                                        
  9 Andy Porcelli       11 Clarence             5:36.37    5:33.44          9  
                  29.13     1:01.37 (32.24)     1:34.78 (33.41)     2:08.23 (33.45)
        2:42.60 (34.37)     3:17.06 (34.46)     3:52.08 (35.02)     4:27.20 (35.12)
        5:00.74 (33.54)     5:33.44 (32.70)                                        
 10 Jason Creed          8 Williamsville E      5:27.34    5:35.08          7  
                  29.47     1:02.68 (33.21)     1:36.41 (33.73)     2:10.30 (33.89)
        2:45.10 (34.80)     3:19.07 (33.97)     3:53.54 (34.47)     4:28.14 (34.60)
        5:02.23 (34.09)     5:35.08 (32.85)                                        
 11 Gage Silvestri      10 Iroquois             5:31.85    5:38.91          6  
                  28.39     1:00.00 (31.61)     1:32.95 (32.95)     2:07.07 (34.12)
        2:41.27 (34.20)     3:16.41 (35.14)     3:51.99 (35.58)     4:27.97 (35.98)
        5:03.80 (35.83)     5:38.91 (35.11)                                        
 12 Billy Flynn         10 Clarence             5:56.88    5:47.72          5  
                  30.37     1:04.36 (33.99)     1:40.02 (35.66)     2:15.79 (35.77)
        2:51.89 (36.10)     3:28.55 (36.66)     4:04.37 (35.82)     4:40.12 (35.75)
        5:14.83 (34.71)     5:47.72 (32.89)                                        
 13 Patrick Shelly      11 Lancaster            5:57.22    5:48.50          4  
                  29.73     1:03.88 (34.15)     1:38.95 (35.07)     2:13.99 (35.04)
        2:49.91 (35.92)     3:26.29 (36.38)     4:02.75 (36.46)     4:39.00 (36.25)
        5:14.69 (35.69)     5:48.50 (33.81)                                        
 14 Greg Oakes          SR Jamestown            6:02.28    5:54.12          3  
                  28.34                             1:38.00 ( )     2:13.53 (35.53)
        2:50.48 (36.95)     3:28.10 (37.62)     4:06.25 (38.15)     4:44.17 (37.92)
        5:22.33 (38.16)     5:54.12 (31.79)                                        
 15 Gerald Burkett      SR Frontier             6:01.87    5:56.84          2  
                  31.32     1:06.42 (35.10)     1:42.54 (36.12)     2:19.79 (37.25)
        2:57.16 (37.37)     3:34.57 (37.41)     4:12.34 (37.77)     4:48.48 (36.14)
        5:23.70 (35.22)     5:56.84 (33.14)                                        
 16 Trevor Zynda        FR Sweet Home           6:02.20    6:16.42          1  
                  32.62     1:09.54 (36.92)     1:47.78 (38.24)     2:27.21 (39.43)
        3:08.14 (40.93)     3:47.53 (39.39)     4:26.31 (38.78)     5:04.71 (38.40)
        5:41.50 (36.79)     6:16.42 (34.92)                                        
 17 Lucas Kunkemoeller  12 Williamsville N      6:26.66    6:25.45        
                                                    1:49.91 ( )     2:29.26 (39.35)
                                3:48.59 ( )   5:07.54 (1:18.95)   6:25.45 (1:17.91)
            6:25.45 ( )                                                            
 18 Brent Madge         FR West Seneca          7:05.58    6:59.42        
                  34.48     1:15.33 (40.85)     1:58.76 (43.43)     2:43.35 (44.59)
        3:27.67 (44.32)     4:12.27 (44.60)     4:56.37 (44.10)     5:39.04 (42.67)
        6:21.04 (42.00)     6:59.42 (38.38)                                        
 
Event 9  Boys 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    SHSchool: S 1:32.97   1/30/2016 Sweet Home, Sweet Home                     
                         P Hayter, J Chatelle, R Hayter, P Pereira         
     SH~Pool: P 1:28.27   1/30/2016 Hamburg, Hamburg                           
                         L Kennedy, C Wittmyer, M Maurer, K Griffin        
   Section 6: 6 1:26.43        1996 Orchard Park                               
     NYState: N 1:25.80        2003 Fairport                                   
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Orchard Park                                1:30.04    1:30.69         40  
     1) Riley McLaughlin SR             2) Mason McMullen SR              
     3) Sean Duffy SR                   4) Alec Hoch SR                   
                  23.06       45.87 (22.81)     1:09.16 (23.29)     1:30.69 (21.53)
  2 Williamsville East                          1:31.36    1:31.81         34  
     1) Bryan Hong 11                   2) William Eaton 10               
     3) Dylan Kim 11                    4) Michael Clough 11              
                  22.89       46.16 (23.27)     1:09.37 (23.21)     1:31.81 (22.44)
  3 Sweet Home                                  1:34.99    1:33.43         32  
     1) Patrick Hayter JR               2) Jordan Chatelle JR             
     3) Paulo Pereira SR                4) Mack Bluman SR                 
                  22.98       46.29 (23.31)     1:09.65 (23.36)     1:33.43 (23.78)
  4 Clarence                                    1:38.76    1:34.72         30  
     1) Matt Purcell 12                 2) Patrick Quealy 10              
     3) Nikita Andryvits 11             4) Sam Klonowski 12               
                  24.65       48.36 (23.71)     1:11.48 (23.12)     1:34.72 (23.24)
  5 Hamburg                                     1:38.53    1:37.28         28  
     1) Maverick Worster                2) Dillon Wolfe                   
     3) Aydan Stormer                   4) Braden Feasley                 
                  24.85       49.95 (25.10)     1:14.48 (24.53)     1:37.28 (22.80)
  6 Jamestown                                   1:40.82    1:38.19         26  
     1) Kyle Dean 8                     2) Brennan Roehmholdt FR          
     3) Beck Anderson SO                4) Matthew Roehmholdt SO          
                  25.06       49.53 (24.47)     1:14.48 (24.95)     1:38.19 (23.71)
  7 Lancaster                                   1:38.85    1:40.83         24  
     1) Jacob Maciejewski 10            2) Owen George 10                 
     3) Ryan Robinson 11                4) Jake Michalski 10              
                  26.30       52.04 (25.74)     1:17.47 (25.43)     1:40.83 (23.36)
  8 Williamsville South                         1:44.00    1:42.62         22  
     1) Anthony Mariniello 12           2) Dominic Bubb 12                
     3) Paul Shimanovich 11             4) David Bubb 10                  
                  22.55       50.52 (27.97)     1:18.49 (27.97)     1:42.62 (24.13)
  9 West Seneca                                 1:39.99    1:45.49         18  
     1) Matthew Balogh FR               2) Jason Nowak SR                 
     3) Austin Macey SR                 4) Andrew Jerabek JR              
                  25.14       51.83 (26.69)     1:18.82 (26.99)     1:45.49 (26.67)
 10 Williamsville North                         1:44.99    1:45.59         14  
     1) Pavlo Klymko 9                  2) Burke Evertt 9                 
     3) Lucas Kunkemoeller 12           4) Ethan Flemming 11              
                  24.60       50.99 (26.39)     1:21.82 (30.83)     1:45.59 (23.77)
 11 Frontier                                    1:45.06    1:46.90         12  
     1) Austin Crowell JR               2) Gerald Burkett SR              
     3) Andy Kaczmarski SR              4) Connor Swaenepoel SR           
                  26.74       53.39 (26.65)     1:20.33 (26.94)     1:46.90 (26.57)
 12 Iroquois                                    1:50.21    1:47.64         10  
     1) Ferdinand Zehetmeier 11         2) Derrick Andrzejewski 10        
     3) Benjamin Slawatycki 10          4) Samuel Rundquist 11            
                  27.06       53.84 (26.78)     1:20.98 (27.14)     1:47.64 (26.66)
 -- Orchard Park  'B'                           1:35.00   X1:37.38        
     1) Patrick Milton SR               2) Patrick Johnson JR             
     3) Michael Young SR                4) Nicholas Descovich SO          
                  25.09       49.51 (24.42)     1:12.69 (23.18)     1:37.38 (24.69)
 -- Hamburg  'B'                                1:45.00   X1:43.69        
     1) Nate McMillen                   2) Michael Conklin                
     3) Ryan Krawczyk                   4) Adam Cislo                     
                  25.37       51.38 (26.01)     1:17.96 (26.58)     1:43.69 (25.73)
 -- Williamsville East  'B'                     1:46.50   X1:44.83        
     1) Misha Dyskin 11                 2) Vedant Ombase 9                
     3) Jason Creed 8                   4) Quinn Nowak 12                 
                  26.60       52.36 (25.76)     1:18.78 (26.42)     1:44.83 (26.05)
 -- Lancaster  'B'                              1:49.60   X1:48.81        
     1) Ivan Trofymuk 12                2) Jonathan Schweitzer 11         
     3) Kiernan Coyne 9                 4) Robert Wilkowski 11            
                  30.44       55.97 (25.53)     1:23.33 (27.36)     1:48.81 (25.48)
 -- Sweet Home  'B'                             1:50.00   X1:49.99        
     1) John Gorgush FR                 2) Aaron Goscinski SO             
     3) Zach Poydock SO                 4) Trevor Zynda FR                
                  26.84       52.72 (25.88)     1:20.04 (27.32)     1:49.99 (29.95)
 -- Clarence  'B'                               1:45.78   X1:52.50        
     1) Alec Davies 12                  2) Connor Garrett 12              
     3) Kevin Kong 11                   4) Jack Guerinot 9                
                  27.12       55.63 (28.51)     1:25.92 (30.29)     1:52.50 (26.58)
 
Event 10  Boys 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    SHSchool: S 55.66        1988 Matt Gianiodis                               
     SH~Pool: P 52.34    2/4/2012 Andrew Marsh, Jamestown                      
   Section 6: 6 51.68        2003 Mark Rubin, Amherst                          
     NYState: N 50.12        1995 Tate Blahnik                                 
              1:06.80  CLSA
              1:09.00  CLSB
              1:14.50  CLSC
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Michael Maurer         Hamburg                53.94      54.35         20  
                  26.58       54.35 (27.77)                                        
  2 Michael Clough      11 Williamsville E        56.01      55.39         17  
                  26.85       55.39 (28.54)                                        
  3 Nick D'Arrigo       11 Williamsville S        58.27      57.23         16  
                  27.47       57.23 (29.76)                                        
  4 Christian Steiner      Hamburg                58.70      57.36         15  
                  28.14       57.36 (29.22)                                        
  5 Jonathan Pilat      SR West Seneca            58.52      57.70         14  
                  28.47       57.70 (29.23)                                        
  6 Nathan Tuholski     11 Williamsville N        59.06      58.48         13  
                  28.75       58.48 (29.73)                                        
  7 Philip Choroser     SR Orchard Park           58.52      59.19         12  
                  28.57       59.19 (30.62)                                        
  8 Jacob Maciejewski   10 Lancaster              58.52      59.22         11  
                  28.85       59.22 (30.37)                                        
  9 Brendan Biggane     SR Orchard Park         1:01.78    1:00.68          9  
                  28.86     1:00.68 (31.82)                                        
 10 Pavlo Klymko         9 Williamsville N      1:02.03    1:01.54          7  
                  30.24     1:01.54 (31.30)                                        
 11 Brennan Roehmholdt  FR Jamestown            1:02.23    1:02.33          6  
                  30.17     1:02.33 (32.16)                                        
 12 Max Pirotta         SR Frontier             1:01.40    1:03.25          5  
                  30.32     1:03.25 (32.93)                                        
 13 Brandon Kuppel         Hamburg              1:03.78    1:03.94          4  
                  30.61     1:03.94 (33.33)                                        
 14 Jacob Simonsen      SR Orchard Park         1:03.40    1:04.83          3  
                  32.02     1:04.83 (32.81)                                        
 15 Beck Anderson       SO Jamestown            1:05.99    1:05.40          2  
                  31.05     1:05.40 (34.35)                                        
 16 Tanner Kulbacki     10 Iroquois             1:08.02    1:05.72          1  
                  32.63     1:05.72 (33.09)                                        
 17 David Bubb          10 Williamsville S      1:07.50    1:06.03        
                  32.14     1:06.03 (33.89)                                        
 18 Burke Evertt         9 Williamsville N      1:06.47    1:06.10        
 19 Max Dai              9 Williamsville E      1:05.71    1:06.13        
                  32.34     1:06.13 (33.79)                                        
 20 Andrei Tiu          11 Clarence             1:06.94    1:06.26        
                  31.37     1:06.26 (34.89)                                        
 21 Alec Sedki          FR Sweet Home           1:08.79    1:07.05        
                  32.06     1:07.05 (34.99)                                        
 22 Nicholas Descovich  SO Orchard Park         1:07.93    1:07.34        
                  32.34     1:07.34 (35.00)                                        
 23 Nick Muscarella     10 Clarence             1:09.84    1:07.92        
                  33.13     1:07.92 (34.79)                                        
 24 Donovan Metz         9 Lancaster            1:08.39    1:07.96        
                  32.73     1:07.96 (35.23)                                        
 25 Mason Rose          FR West Seneca          1:11.55    1:08.45        
                  33.28     1:08.45 (35.17)                                        
 26 Samuel DeMarco      SO West Seneca          1:09.19    1:08.90        
                  32.64     1:08.90 (36.26)                                        
 27 Maxwell Martin      11 Lancaster            1:13.22    1:09.21        
                  33.66     1:09.21 (35.55)                                        
 28 Patrick Shelly      11 Lancaster            1:09.69    1:09.25        
                  33.10     1:09.25 (36.15)                                        
 29 Jacob Anderson       8 Jamestown            1:12.06    1:09.36        
                  33.70     1:09.36 (35.66)                                        
 30 Joe Glichowski      10 Clarence             1:12.95    1:09.74        
                  33.85     1:09.74 (35.89)                                        
 31 Emmett Callahan        Hamburg              1:12.27    1:10.24        
                  35.06     1:10.24 (35.18)                                        
 32 Christian Wilson       West Seneca          1:11.12    1:10.61        
                  34.71     1:10.61 (35.90)                                        
 33 Phillup Harris      FR Jamestown            1:12.06    1:17.11        
                  37.64     1:17.11 (39.47)                                        
 
Event 11  Boys 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    SHSchool: S 1:02.66        1988 Matt Gianiodis                             
     SH~Pool: P   58.00   1/30/2016 Matthew Marsh, Jamestown                   
   Section 6: 6   57.73        1997 Joe Peresan, Lancaster                     
     NYState: N   56.73        1999 Will Brandt                                
                1:13.50  CLSA
                1:15.00  CLSB
                1:19.00  CLSC
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Luke Kennedy           Hamburg                57.68      58.59         20  
                  27.10       58.59 (31.49)                                        
  2 William Eaton       10 Williamsville E      1:01.05    1:02.89         17  
                  29.48     1:02.89 (33.41)                                        
  3 Mason Adams         11 Iroquois             1:05.79    1:04.53         16  
                  30.41     1:04.53 (34.12)                                        
  4 Matt Ciminelli      JR Sweet Home           1:08.01    1:05.01         15  
                  30.03     1:05.01 (34.98)                                        
  5 Dylan Kim           11 Williamsville E      1:07.14    1:07.29         14  
                  31.93     1:07.29 (35.36)                                        
  6 Sean Duffy          SR Orchard Park         1:05.03    1:07.30         13  
                  31.03     1:07.30 (36.27)                                        
  7 Connor Garrett      12 Clarence             1:11.07    1:07.33         12  
                  31.54     1:07.33 (35.79)                                        
  8 Andy Kaczmarski     SR Frontier             1:07.97    1:08.05         11  
                  32.03     1:08.05 (36.02)                                        
  9 Alec Davies         12 Clarence             1:09.97    1:10.20          9  
                  32.66     1:10.20 (37.54)                                        
 10 Matthew Mikulec     JR Orchard Park         1:08.95    1:10.46          7  
                  32.13     1:10.46 (38.33)                                        
 11 Kevin Kong          11 Clarence             1:10.88    1:10.67          6  
                  32.88     1:10.67 (37.79)                                        
 12 Austin Macey        SR West Seneca          1:09.89    1:10.87          5  
                  33.04     1:10.87 (37.83)                                        
 13 Joshua Hunter       SR Orchard Park         1:11.36    1:11.07          4  
                  32.73     1:11.07 (38.34)                                        
 14 Ricky Seifer           Hamburg              1:16.19    1:11.76          3  
                  33.50     1:11.76 (38.26)                                        
 15 Ethan Flemming      11 Williamsville N      1:11.50    1:12.13          2  
                  33.38     1:12.13 (38.75)                                        
 16 Andrew Jerabek      JR West Seneca          1:15.50    1:12.23          1  
                  33.65     1:12.23 (38.58)                                        
 17 Einar Balan          9 Williamsville E      1:11.78    1:13.04        
                  33.06     1:13.04 (39.98)                                        
 18 Nathan Castilloux   SR Orchard Park         1:14.52    1:13.21        
                  33.55     1:13.21 (39.66)                                        
 19 Michael Young       SR Orchard Park         1:12.09   x1:13.50        
                  33.87     1:13.50 (39.63)                                        
 20 Shawn Suen           8 Clarence             1:13.48    1:13.56        
                  34.67     1:13.56 (38.89)                                        
 21 Josh Krzanowicz     SR Orchard Park         1:12.64   x1:14.21        
                  34.05     1:14.21 (40.16)                                        
 22 Colin Gasiewicz      8 Lancaster            1:16.87    1:16.41        
                  35.48     1:16.41 (40.93)                                        
 23 Alex Tripoli        SR Sweet Home           1:16.89    1:16.74        
                  36.64     1:16.74 (40.10)                                        
 24 Paul Shimanovich    11 Williamsville S      1:15.39    1:17.21        
                  36.00     1:17.21 (41.21)                                        
 25 Jack Gembala        SO Sweet Home           1:16.14    1:17.37        
                  34.93     1:17.37 (42.44)                                        
 26 Jordan Chen         11 Williamsville E      1:16.33    1:18.11        
                  35.28     1:18.11 (42.83)                                        
 27 Robert Wilkowski    11 Lancaster            1:15.57    1:19.32        
                  35.35     1:19.32 (43.97)                                        
 28 Danny Vail             Hamburg              1:16.19    1:19.34        
                  36.19     1:19.34 (43.15)                                        
 29 Jack Guerinot        9 Clarence             1:19.21   x1:19.53        
                  37.91     1:19.53 (41.62)                                        
 30 Blake Terry         JR Jamestown            1:19.10    1:19.86        
                  37.66     1:19.86 (42.20)                                        
 31 Jason Nowak         SR West Seneca          1:16.91    1:20.47        
                  36.80     1:20.47 (43.67)                                        
 
Event 12  Boys 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    SHSchool: S 3:20.72   1/30/2016 Sweet Home, Sweet Home                     
                         P Hayter, J Chatelle, P Pereira, R Hayter         
     SH~Pool: P 3:17.60    2/2/2010 Orchard Park Quakers, Orchard Park         
                         P ARONICA, D HODSON, A DUSZYNSKI, S BRAY          
   Section 6: 6 3:09.95        1998 Orchard Park                               
     NYState: N 3:07.85        1993 New Hartford                               
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Orchard Park                                3:25.00    3:18.36         40  
     1) Riley McLaughlin SR             2) Joe Blake SO                   
     3) Drew Deren SR                   4) Alec Hoch SR                   
                  24.47       50.27 (50.27)     1:14.29 (24.02)     1:40.44 (50.17)
        2:04.32 (23.88)     2:30.79 (50.35)     2:52.89 (22.10)     3:18.36 (47.57)
  2 Hamburg                                     3:21.30    3:19.34         34  
     1) Liam O'Connell                  2) Braden Feasley                 
     3) Michael Maurer                  4) Luke Kennedy                   
                  24.42       50.23 (50.23)     1:13.89 (23.66)     1:39.83 (49.60)
        2:03.38 (23.55)     2:29.67 (49.84)     2:53.43 (23.76)     3:19.34 (49.67)
  3 Sweet Home                                  3:31.00    3:21.28         32  
     1) Patrick Hayter JR               2) Jordan Chatelle JR             
     3) Paulo Pereira SR                4) Mack Bluman SR                 
                  23.61       49.77 (49.77)     1:13.72 (23.95)     1:40.12 (50.35)
        2:04.08 (23.96)     2:29.81 (49.69)     2:53.65 (23.84)     3:21.28 (51.47)
  4 Williamsville East                          3:24.65    3:26.44         30  
     1) Bryan Hong 11                   2) John Kraus 11                  
     3) William Eaton 10                4) Michael Clough 11              
                  24.22       51.33 (51.33)     1:16.11 (24.78)     1:43.84 (52.51)
        2:08.65 (24.81)     2:36.09 (52.25)     3:00.10 (24.01)     3:26.44 (50.35)
  5 Williamsville South                         3:33.00    3:29.47         28  
     1) Dominic Bubb 12                 2) Nick D'Arrigo 11               
     3) Ivan Nietopski 12               4) Anthony Mariniello 12          
                  25.10       53.49 (53.49)     1:18.03 (24.54)     1:46.00 (52.51)
        2:11.90 (25.90)     2:40.83 (54.83)     3:03.61 (22.78)     3:29.47 (48.64)
  6 Williamsville North                         3:39.02    3:37.10         26  
     1) Pavlo Klymko 9                  2) Max Abrams 11                  
     3) Will Wamsley 8                  4) Nathan Tuholski 11             
                  26.15       55.06 (55.06)     1:20.48 (25.42)     1:48.99 (53.93)
        2:14.63 (25.64)     2:43.99 (55.00)     3:08.95 (24.96)     3:37.10 (53.11)
  7 West Seneca                                 3:38.46    3:37.89         24  
     1) Zachary Walters SO              2) Matthew Balogh FR              
     3) Christopher Lithiluxa JR        4) Jonathan Pilat SR              
                  25.25       52.97 (52.97)     1:19.58 (26.61)     1:50.01 (57.04)
        2:16.00 (25.99)     2:46.00 (55.99)     3:10.65 (24.65)     3:37.89 (51.89)
  8 Clarence                                    3:41.98    3:37.94         22  
     1) Matt Purcell 12                 2) Nikita Andryvits 11            
     3) Patrick Quealy 10               4) Sam Klonowski 12               
                  26.41       57.08 (57.08)     1:22.44 (25.36)     1:51.05 (53.97)
        2:15.85 (24.80)     2:43.94 (52.89)     3:09.28 (25.34)     3:37.94 (54.00)
  9 Lancaster                                   3:37.97    3:41.08         18  
     1) Jacob Maciejewski 10            2) Owen George 10                 
     3) Ryan Robinson 11                4) Jake Michalski 10              
                  26.34       54.31 (54.31)     1:21.41 (27.10)     1:51.37 (57.06)
        2:18.12 (26.75)     2:47.98 (56.61)     3:12.36 (24.38)     3:41.08 (53.10)
 10 Frontier                                    4:05.57    3:57.06         14  
     1) Connor Swaenepoel SR            2) Gerald Burkett SR              
     3) Austin Crowell JR               4) Max Pirotta SR                 
                  29.31   1:01.46 (1:01.46)     1:30.07 (28.61)     2:00.89 (59.43)
        2:29.55 (28.66)   3:01.97 (1:01.08)     3:28.65 (26.68)     3:57.06 (55.09)
 11 Iroquois                                    3:54.21    3:57.84         12  
     1) Ferdinand Zehetmeier 11         2) Derrick Andrzejewski 10        
     3) Gage Silvestri 10               4) Mason Adams 11                 
                  29.63   1:01.32 (1:01.32)     1:31.26 (29.94)   2:03.21 (1:01.89)
        2:31.57 (28.36)     3:02.83 (59.62)     3:29.49 (26.66)     3:57.84 (55.01)
 12 Jamestown                                   3:59.06    4:07.91         10  
     1) Greg Oakes SR                   2) Alex Aversa JR                 
     3) Jacob Anderson 8                4) Phillup Harris FR              
                  28.37   1:00.38 (1:00.38)     1:27.97 (27.59)     1:59.54 (59.16)
        2:29.30 (29.76)   3:03.77 (1:04.23)     3:33.47 (29.70)   4:07.91 (1:04.14)
 -- Orchard Park  'B'                           3:35.00   X3:46.58        
     1) Trevor Hoch SO                  2) Patrick Johnson JR             
     3) Patrick Milton SR               4) Jacob Simonsen SR              
                  25.78       53.95 (53.95)     1:22.27 (28.32)     1:53.46 (59.51)
        2:19.99 (26.53)     2:50.18 (56.72)     3:17.22 (27.04)     3:46.58 (56.40)
 -- Hamburg  'B'                                3:44.50   X3:47.69        
     1) Aydan Stormer                   2)                                
     3) Brandon Kuppel                  4) Christian Steiner              
                  27.98       57.40 (57.40)     1:25.30 (27.90)     1:57.23 (59.83)
        2:24.22 (26.99)     2:55.33 (58.10)     3:20.46 (25.13)     3:47.69 (52.36)
 -- Clarence  'B'                               4:04.44   X3:55.61        
     1) Billy Flynn 10                  2) Andy Porcelli 11               
     3) Andrei Tiu 11                   4) Nick Muscarella 10             
                  28.03       58.96 (58.96)     1:26.54 (27.58)     1:56.50 (57.54)
        2:24.46 (27.96)   2:57.13 (1:00.63)     3:24.35 (27.22)     3:55.61 (58.48)
 -- Sweet Home  'B'                             3:53.83   X3:57.60        
     1) John Gorgush FR                 2) Alec Sedki FR                  
     3) Aaron Goscinski SO              4) Zach Poydock SO                
                  28.58       59.14 (59.14)     1:26.48 (27.34)     1:57.22 (58.08)
        2:26.29 (29.07)   3:00.76 (1:03.54)     3:27.77 (27.01)     3:57.60 (56.84)
 -- Williamsville East  'B'                     3:53.81   X3:58.15        
     1) Jason Creed 8                   2) Misha Dyskin 11                
     3) Max Dai 9                       4) Jordan Chen 11                 
                  28.37       59.18 (59.18)     1:26.80 (27.62)     1:57.16 (57.98)
        2:25.99 (28.83)   2:59.18 (1:02.02)     3:27.24 (28.06)     3:58.15 (58.97)
 -- West Seneca  'B'                            4:06.00   X3:59.71        
     1) Samuel DeMarco SO               2) Christian Wilson               
     3) Andrew Jerabek JR               4) Mason Rose FR                  
                  28.54   1:00.08 (1:00.08)     1:28.62 (28.54)   2:00.34 (1:00.26)
        2:28.51 (28.17)   3:01.20 (1:00.86)     3:28.78 (27.58)     3:59.71 (58.51)
 -- Lancaster  'B'                              4:19.50   X4:19.35        
     1) Donovan Metz 9                  2) Ivan Trofymuk 12               
     3) Patrick Shelly 11               4) Jonathan Schweitzer 11         
                  30.57   1:05.39 (1:05.39)     1:37.95 (32.56)   2:15.49 (1:10.10)
        2:45.69 (30.20)   3:20.03 (1:04.54)     3:47.78 (27.75)     4:19.35 (59.32)